Dosen MM

Dosen Magister Manajemen

NOFOTONamaNIDN
1Dr. HADI SUHARNO, SE.,MM.8885880018
2Dr. Ir. HJ. SRI YANTI, M.Si.8842011019
3Dr. RUHIYAT TAUFIK, SE.,MM.3025802
4Dr. AGUS IWAN MULYANTO, S.Sos.,MM.424086103
5Dr. TEUKU FAJAR SHADIQ, SE.,MM.423067102
6Dr. JIM HOY YAM, SE.,MBA.422055903
7Dr.Ir. RADEN ACHMAD HARIANTO, MM.418045804
8Dr. MASTUR THOYIB, S.Pd.,MM.,M.Pd.417086001
9Dr. M. I. SUHIFATULLAH, Drs.,M.Pd.411066002
10Dr. DAFYAR ELIYADI HARDIAN, SE.,MM.407115801
11Dr. H. ERIALDY, M.Kes.,MM.310116502